Hertha Wiesbach |
2-2 |
SV Morlautern |
TSV Kornburg |
0-0 |
DJK Ammerthal |
อาร์มีเนีย ลุดวิกส์ฮาเฟ่ |
0-3 |
ทูเอส เมชเทอร์เชียม |
SC Eltersdorf |
3-1 |
SpVgg ไวเดน |
เอสวี เอลเวอร์สเบิร์ก 2 |
3-4 |
FSV Jagersburg |
เอฟซี เครย์ |
1-3 |
เอสเอสวีจี เวลเบิร์ต |
TuS Osdorf |
3-4 |
อัลโตน่า 93 |
แฮมม์ยูไนเต็ด |
1-3 |
SV Curslack Neuengamme |
ซีเก้นสปอร์ตฟรอยน์ด |
3-0 |
เอนด์เทบรูกค์ |
SG Dynamo Schwerin |
4-1 |
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin |
MSV Neuruppin |
0-1 |
เอฟเอสวียูเนี่ยนฟัวร์สเทนวาลเดอ |
โอเบิร์นนูแลนด์ |
3-1 |
TuSpo Surheide |
วีกเบอร์ก บีค |
2-0 |
บอนเนอร์เอสซี |
Hamburger SV III |
3-1 |
เอสซี วิตอเรีย ฮัมบูร์ก |
แวร์เดอร์ เบรเมน 3 |
2-4 |
บลูเมนทาเลอร์ เอสเฟา |
Tus Dassendorf |
6-1 |
Eimsbutteler TV |
BTS Neustadt |
1-2 |
เอลทีเอส เบรเมอร์ฮาเฟิน |
Rostocker FC |
6-1 |
MSV Pampow |
เอฟเอสวีออปติกราทโนว์ |
2-2 |
Mahdov FC |
เอสวี แทสมาเนีย เบอร์ลิน |
0-2 |
ฮันซ่า รอสต๊อค 2 |
FC An der Fahner Hohe |
3-2 |
บิชอฟสเวอดาเออร์ เอฟวี |
VfB 1921 Krieschow |
0-2 |
วีเอฟบีเออร์บัค |
เอฟซี แฟรงก์เฟิร์ต |
0-2 |
แฮร์ธ่า เซเลนดอร์ฟ |
เอนเฮียท รูดอลสตัดท์ |
0-2 |
SC Freital |
RSV Eintracht |
1-0 |
Hertha 06 Charlotten |
SV Westerhausen |
2-0 |
เอสจี ยูเนียน ซันเดอร์ดรอฟ |
เอฟซี โอเบอร์เลาซิทส์ |
2-1 |
ฮัลเลน |
ทีเอสวี1860 โรเซนเฮม |
1-1 |
วีเอฟอาร์ กราซิงค์ |
ออมันด์-เวเกแซค |
0-1 |
Brinkumer SV |
เอเอสวี น็อยมาคท์ |
0-2 |
TSV Abtswind |
TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
6-1 |
Gundelfingen |
FV Ravensburg |
1-3 |
FV Offenburg |
TSV Dachau 1865 |
0-2 |
SV Erlbach |
เวลลิงเก้น |
4-1 |
เอฟเอสวี ฮอลลินบัก |
บาเยิร์น อัลเซนัว |
0-0 |
เอฟซี กีสเซิน |
FC Deisenhofen |
0-0 |
เอสวี เคอร์ชานสคอริ่ง |
ฟอร์ซไฮม์ |
4-0 |
Goppinger SV |
TSV Landsberg |
1-2 |
TSV Kottern |
OSC Bremerhaven |
6-3 |
TuS Schwachhausen |
TSV Nördlingen |
0-2 |
เอฟซี เมมมินเก้น |
ดีเจเค เจเบนบัช |
0-0 |
เอทีเอสวี แอร์ลังเกน |
เคเอสวี วาตาน สปอร์ต เบรเมน |
4-2 |
TuS Komet Arsten |
เอสวี ไซด์ดิ้ง ไฮนิ่ง |
0-0 |
FC Ismaning |
ทีเอสจี บัคนัง |
1-3 |
เอสเอสวีเรอทรินเกน 05 |
FC Geesdorf |
0-0 |
TSV กรอสบาร์ดอร์ฟ 1923 |
เอสวี ซอนส์เบ็ก |
2-2 |
ทีวีดี เฟลเบิร์ท |
FC Karbach |
2-0 |
Ahrweiler BC |
ATSV Mutschelbach |
5-1 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
SV Weidenhausen |
0-0 |
Rot-Weiss Hadamar |
วอล์ดเกอเมส |
5-2 |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
น็อตตินเก้น |
1-5 |
สตุ๊ตการ์ท คิกเกอร์ส |
Holzhausen |
1-1 |
ไฟร์เบิร์ก เอฟซี |
เอฟเอสวี 08 บิสซินเก้น |
4-2 |
เอสจี ซอนเน็นฮอฟ กรอสซาสปาส |
ไอน์ทรัค แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต(Am) |
2-1 |
Steinbach |
FSV Fernwald |
0-0 |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
SV Oberachern |
1-3 |
Rielasingen Arlen |
ทีเอสจี เฟดเดอเชม |
6-0 |
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich |
สปอร์ทฟรุนเด้ อิสบาชทัล |
1-4 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
ทีเอสวี1860 มิวนิค (เยาวชน) |
1-1 |
เอฟซี อิงโกลสตัดท์ 04 (สมัครเล่น) |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
0-3 |
ไอน์ทรัค สเต็ดทาลเลนดรอฟ์ |
เอสเอสวีจอห์น เรเกนเบิร์ก 2 |
2-2 |
Feucht SC |
TuS Dietkirchen |
2-3 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |